Sonntag, 16.9.2018

Zeit Band Genre Bühne
12:00 Beckmann Duo Weltmusik / Klassik Lamahof, Obergrabern
12:00 Max Plattner Trio Jazz Festwiese, Ober-Steinabrunn
12:00 The Invisible Rock Tennisplatz, Schöngrabern
12:00 Zappa & Judith mit Lisa-June, Jakob und David Folk / Blues / Country Pfarrhof, Mittergrabern
13:00 Mali Moha Loopstation Stockingerhof, Obergrabern
13:30 Chris Beer Singer – Songwriter Festwiese, Ober-Steinabrunn
13:30 Die Mundartpädagogen Austropop Grabern Wirt, Schöngrabern
13:30 LionHead Pop / Blues Musikerheim, Schöngrabern
13:45 Clap Clapinger Hip Hop Pfarrhof, Mittergrabern
13:45 FOXteifeswüd Mundart – Rock Lamahof, Obergrabern
13:45 Maira Alternative – Rock Tennisplatz, Schöngrabern
14:00 Duo Pavel & Boki Jazz – Tango / World Music Traktorenmuseum, Windpassing
14:45 Harry Hauser Instrumental Stockingerhof, Obergrabern
15:00 Male Diven Vokalensemble Musikerheim, Schöngrabern
15:00 Peter Hudler Cello Buschenschank, Schöngrabern
15:15 Café Duo Flamenco / Jazz Grabern Wirt, Schöngrabern
15:15 Querfunk Fe-Male – Rock Festwiese, Ober-Steinabrunn
15:30 Fireflake Singer – Songwriter Pfarrhof, Mittergrabern
15:30 Oakheart Country – Rock Lamahof, Obergrabern
15:30 Patzmanzka Blasmusik Turmkeller, Schöngrabern
15:30 Sirens Harbor Alternative – Rock Tennisplatz, Schöngrabern
15:45 Wolfsheart World Music Traktorenmuseum, Windpassing
16:30 Christian S. Fuchs & Max Zalesak Mundart Stockingerhof, Obergrabern
16:45 Lukas Langer Singer – Songwriter Buschenschank, Schöngrabern
16:45 Philipp & Toni’s Tischmusik Volksmusik Grabern Wirt, Schöngrabern
17:00 bruecke Indie – Rock Festwiese, Ober-Steinabrunn
17:15  David Bergmüller Barockensemble Pfarrhof, Mittergrabern
17:15 Cornerstone Alternative – Rock Tennisplatz, Schöngrabern
17:15 Jagdhornbläser Großnondorf Blasmusik Turmkeller, Schöngrabern
17:15 Marlene Stimme Mundart Lamahof, Obergrabern
17:30 A Thousand Yellow Daisies Singer – Songwriter / Folk Traktorenmuseum, Windpassing
18:15 Austrobockerl Austropop Stockingerhof, Obergrabern
18:30 Hollabrunner Tanzlmusi Tanzmusik Buschenschank, Schöngrabern
18:45 Coinflip Cutie Folk – Rock Festwiese, Ober-Steinabrunn
19:00 Fian Hugo Prograssive – Rock Tennisplatz, Schöngrabern
19:00 Martin X. Forster / Prototyper Rock Lamahof, Obergrabern
19:00 Musikverein Schöngrabern Blasmusik Turmkeller, Schöngrabern
19:15 Mary Broadcast Pop / Blues Traktorenmuseum, Windpassing